Wisdom Foundation photo

Wisdom Foundation

Emkay complex,first floor Nallur, Tirupur, India- 641606.

UrbanPro students 1 Student (1 from UrbanPro)

Phone Verified Email Verified

Is this listing inaccurate or duplicate? Any other problem?

Please tell us about the problem and we will fix it.

Please describe the problem that you see in this page.

Type the letters as shown below *

Please enter the letters as show below

Are you Looking to Learn?

Details verified of Wisdom Foundation

Identity

Education

Know how UrbanPro verifies Tutor details

Identity is verified based on matching the details uploaded by the Tutor with government databases.

Overview

Wisdom Foundation is an Academic Educational Hub in Tirupur, consists of separate faculty's for each subject and well furnished class rooms with good infrastructure. Coaching for all schools, college students along with Tnpsc, Group Entrance Exams, TRB, TET, C.A, Placement Activities, Engineering courses & Diploma inclusive if all the streams. Projects for various categories are also being undertaken, including Digital Lesson Plan for B.Ed and M.Ed students. Spoken English & Hindi classes are prominent with good faculty are going on.

Address

Emkay complex,first floor

Near Dsk hospital, kangeyam road

Nallur, Tirupur, India- 641606.

MCom Tuition Classes Overview

MCom Tuition Classes

Class Location

At the Institute

View all Classes

Reviews

this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message

No Reviews yet! Be the first one to Review

Wisdom Foundation address

x
MCom Tuition Classes

Class Location

At the Institute

MTech Tuition

Subject

Computers/IT, Other Engineering topics, Electronics/Telecom Engineering, Mechanical Engineering, Civil Engineering, Chemical Engineering, Industrial Engineering

Class Location

At the Institute

MSc Tuition

Subject

Botany, Statistics, Mathematics, MicroBiology, Zoology, English, IT, Biology, Chemistry, Physics

Class Location

At the Institute

BA Tuition

Field tutored for

History, Economics, Geography, Sociology, Mathematics, English, Journalism, Psychology, Computer Science, Philosophy, Micro-Biology, Hindi, Sanskrit, Political science, Bio-Chemistry, Multi-Media and Mass Communication

BA Computer Science Subjects

Operating Systems, Computer Graphics, Discrete Structures, Database Management Systems, Design and Analysis of Algorithms, Software Engineering, Programming in JAVA, Artificial Intelligence, Computer System Architecture, Data Structures, Internet Technologies, Programming Fundamentals using C++, Computer Networks, Theory of Computation

BA Multi Media and Mass Communication Subjects

Social Media, Media Moments in History, Integrated Marketing Communication, Photography, Exploring Hindi Cinema, Public Service Broadcasting, Graphic Designing &Visual Images, Environmental Science, Fashion Communication, Communication, Media and Society, Documentary, Radio Production, Development Communication, Introduction to Journalism, Advertisement and Media, Communication Research, Television Journalism, Global Politics and Media, Reporting and Anchoring, Communicatio n for Special Needs, Print Media Production, Communicatio n and the Plastic Arts, Theatre and Communication, Camera and Editing for TV, Communication & Disaster Management, English Communication

BA Journalism Subjects

Advanced Broadcast Media, Reporting and Editing for Print, Introduction to Broadcast Media, History of the Media, Media Ethics and the law, Global media and Politics, Introduction to Journalism, Introduction to Media and Communication, Advertising and Public Relations, Introduction to new media, Advanced New Media, Communication Research and Methods, Development Communication, Media and Cultural Studies

BA Mathematics Subjects

Calculus, Metric Spaces, Algebra, Group Theory, Mathematical Modeling & Graph Theory, Complex Analysis, Partial Differential Equations, Number Theory, Linear Programming and Theory of Games, Differential Equations, Theory of Real functions, Applications of Algebra, Computer Algebra Systems and Related Softwares, Mathematical Finance, Bio-Mathematics, Real Analysis, Numerical Methods, LaTeX and HTML, Multivariate Calculus, Discrete Mathematics, Ring Theory & Linear Algebra, Cryptography & Network Security, C++ Programming, Mechanics, Riemann Integration & Series of functions, Probability Theory and Statistics

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BA Bio-Chemistry Subjects

Proteins and Enzymes, Tools and Techniques in Biochemistry, Biochemical Correlations in Diseases, Molecules of Life, Recombinant DNA Technology, Proteins, Genetic Engineering and Biotechnology, Nutritional Biochemistry, Research Methodology, Human Physiology, Gene Organization, Expression and Regulation, Fundamentals of Cell Biology and Immunology, Cell Biology, Protein Purification Techniques, Clinical Biochemistry, Metabolism of Carbohydrates and Lipids, Hormone: Biochemistry and Function, Metabolism of Amino Acids and Nucleotides, Molecular basis of infectious diseases, Gene Expression and Regulation, Advanced cell biology, Gene Organization, Replication and Repair, Basic Microbiology, Fundamentals of Genetic Engineering, Immunology, Membrane Biology and Bioenergetics, Biochemistry of Cell, Concepts in Genetics, Intermediary Metabolism, Enzymes, Molecular basis of non-infectious human diseases, Plant Biochemistry, Environmental science, Bioinformatics

BA English Subjects

Media and Communication Skills, Creative Writing, British Literature: 19th Century, Womens' Writing, British Literature: Post World War II, Literary Criticism, Translation Studies, European Classical Literature, British Poetry and Drama: 14th to 17th Centuries, Postcolonial Literatures, Business Communication, Research Methodology, Popular Literature, English/MIL Communication, Literature and Cinema, British Literature: The Early 20th Century, Text and Performance, Autobiography, Literature of the Indian Diaspora, Literary Theory, Partition Literature, Film Studies, Indian Classical Literature, World Literatures, Travel writing, British Romantic Literature, Science fiction and Detective Literature, Gender and Human Rights, Soft Skills, British Poetry and Drama: 17th and 18th Centuries, Nineteenth Century European Realism, Technical Writing, American Literature, Modern European Drama, Academic Writing and Composition, English Language Teaching, Contemporary India: Women and Empowerment, Indian Writing in English, Language, Literature and Culture, British Literature: 18th Century, Environmental Study, Language and Linguistics

BA Psychology Subjects

Selection & Training, Understanding Psychological Disorders, Psychology Of Disability, Personal Growth And Development, Youth, Gender And Identity, Counseling Psychology, Organizational Behavior, Introduction to Psychology, General Psychology, Psychological Perspectives In Education, Development of Psychological Thought, Youth Psychology, Understanding and Dealing with Psychological Disorders, Inter-Group Relations, Educational Psychology, Biopsychology, Psychological Skills In Organizations, Psychology At Work, Cultural And Indigenous Psychology, Emotional Intelligence, Developmental Psychology, Statistical Methods for Psychological Research, Stress Management, Effective Decision Making, Psychology And Media, Psychology For Health And Well-Being, Psychology Of Peace, Health Psychology, Psychology of Individual Differences, Community Psychology, Positive Psychology, Psychological Research, Human Resource Management

BA Economics Subjects

Political Economy, Financial Economics, Public Economics, Comparative Economic Development, Development Economics, Macroeconomics, Money and Financial Markets, Mathematical Methods for Economics, Introductory Econometrics, Economics of Health and Education, Applied Econometrics, International Economics, Economic History of India, Environmental Economics, Indian Economy, Statistical Methods for Economics, Microeconomics

BA Micro- Biology Subjects

Microbial Biotechnology, Molecular Biology, Immunology, Virology, Biochemistry, Inheritance Biology, Recombinant Dna Technology, Bioinformatics, Microbial Physiology And Metabolism, Food And Dairy Microbiology, Biosafety And Intellectual Property Rights, Plant Pathology, Instrumentation And Biotechniques, Microbial Genetics And Genomics, Introduction To Microbiology And Microbial Diversity, Bacteriology, Cell Biology, Industrial Microbiology, Advances In Microbiology, Environmental Microbiology, Medical Microbiology, Biomathematics And Biostatistics

Class Location

At the Institute

BBA Tuition

BBA Subject

Materials Management, Quantitative Methods for Business, Taxation, Banking Regulations & Operations, Financial Management, Business Regulations, Business Organization and Environment, Strategic Management, Auditing, Management Process, Marketing Management, Business Ethics & Corporate governance, Business Research Methods, Mathematics, Environmental Management & Corporate Social Responsibility, Statistics, Cost Accounting, Services Management, Computer Applications in Business, Micro and Macro Economics, E-Business, India Socio Political Economics System & Current Affairs, English, International Business, Production and Operations Management, Organizational Behavior, Corporate Accounting, Business communication, Management Accounting, Marketing, Environmental Management & Corporate Social Responsibility, Corporate Environment, Financial Accounting, Soft Skills for Business, Human Resource Management, Project Management, Entrepreneurial Management, Fundamentals of Accounting, Investment Management

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Class Location

At the Institute

BCA Tuition

BCA Subject

Data structures, Operation Research, Computer Architecture, Business Organization , Financial Accounting and Management, Network Programming and Administration , Operating System Concepts and Networking Management , Statistical Techniques , Microprocessor, Systems Analysis and Design , Database Management Systems , Communication Skills , Computer Basics and PC Software , Accountancy, Business Communication , E-Commerce , Problem Solving and Programming , Computer Oriented Numerical Techniques , Internet Concepts and Web Design , Software Engineering , Mathematics, Data and File Structures , Unix Shell programming, Data Communication and Networks, Algorithm Design , Programming in C++ , Cryptography and Network Security, IT, Java Programming, English, Object Oriented Technologies, Visual Programing, Digital Electronics, Assembly Language Programming, C Language Programming, Computer Networks , Web Programming

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Class Location

At the Institute

BSc Tuition

BSc Botany Subjects

Plant Physiology, Biodiversity, Mathematics and Statistics, Reproductive Biology of Angiosperms, Environmental Management / Bioinformatics, Plant Systematics & Evolution, Plant Biotechnology, Chemistry, Molecular Biology, Plant Metabolism & Biochemistry, Biology: Introduction to Biology with Practicals, Genetics & Genomics, Plant Resource Utilization, Technical writing and Communication in English / Computational skills, Plant Development and Anatomy

BSc Zoology Subjects

Technical Writing and Communication in English, Biodiversity, Genetics & Genomics, Cell Biology, Biochemistry, Environmental Management, Developmental Biology, Applied Zoology, Biotechnology, Animal Physiology and Functional Histology, Chemistry, Molecular Biology, Biology, Immunology, Mathematics and Statistics, Evolutionary Biology, Ecology, Bioinformatics

BSc Computer Science Subjects

Information Security, Lab Based on Digital Electronics, Network programming and Administration, Programming Fundamentals, Basic Statistics and Probability, Combinatorial Optimisations, Calculus and Matrices, Internet Technologies, Real Analysis, Differential Equations, Data Mining, Digital Electronics, Statistical Methodology, Calculus and Geometry, Operational Research, Software Testing, Operating Systems, Computer Systems Architecture, Computer Graphics, Software Engineering, Artificial Intelligence, Microprocessors, Data Communication and Computer Networks

BSc Bio-Medical Science Subjects

Cell and Radiation Biology, Human Genetics, Clinical Biochemistry, Medical Biotechnology, Bioinformatics, Bioorganic Chemistry, Microbiology, Pathology, Biophysics, Toxicology, Medicinal Chemistry, Pharmacology, Biochemistry, Chemistry, Immunobiology, Social and Preventive Medicine, Human Pathology, Mathematics and Statistics, Cell Biology, Human Physiology

BSc Bio-Chemistry Subjects

Proteins and Enzymes, Industrial Biochemistry, Plant Biochemistry, Nutritional Biochemistry, Biophysics, Biochemical Techniques, Mathematics & Statistics, Molecular Physiology, Metabolism of Carbohydrates & Lipids, Cell Biology, Bioenergetics, Immunology, Genetics & Genomics, Membrane Biology, Biomolecules, Enzymology, Chemistry, Hormone Biochemistry, Bioinformatics, Recombinant DNA Technology, Molecular Genetics, Metabolism of Amino acids & Nucleotides, Clinical Biochemistry, Molecular Biology, Intermediary Metabolism

BSc Physics Subjects

Electromagnetic Theory, Statistical Physics, Chemistry, Atomic and Molecular Physics, Optics, Digital Electronics, Technical Writing & Communication in English, Nuclear and Particle Physics, Thermal Physics, Mathematics, Mechanics, Microprocessor and Computer Programming, Solid State Physics, Mathematical Physics, Quantum Mechanics, Numerical Analysis, Electronic Devices, Oscillations and Waves

BSc Chemistry Subjects

Coordination Chemistry, Applied Chemistry, Agricultural Chemistry, Biochemistry, Electrochemistry, Basic Clinical And Pharmaceutical Chemistry, Industrial Chemistry, General Chemistry For Maths & Physics, Transition Elements And Nuclear Chemistry, Organic Qualitative & Quantitative Analysis, Forensic Chemistry, Spectroscopy, Molecular Dynamics, Chemistry For Biologists, Food Chemistry And Technology, Inorganic Qualitative & Quantitative Analysis, Main Group Elements And Solid State Chemistry, Applications of Computers in Chemistry, Polymer Chemistry, Phase Equilibria And Kinetics, Physics For Chemistry, Concepts In Inorganic Chemistry, Thermodynamics, Analytical Chemistry, Chemistry Of Materials, Hydrocarbons And Stereochemistry, Organic Functional Groups

BSc Electronics Subjects

Electronic Instrumentation, Digital Communication, Technical Writing & Communication in English, Semiconductor Devices, Electrical Machines, Data Structures, Electronics Practical, Electromagnetics, Applied Quantum Mechanics, Engineering Materials, Signals and Systems, Analog Electronics, Analog Communication, Wave Propagation and Antenna, Mathematics, Digital Electronics, Network Analysis, Fundamental of Programming Languages, Computational Skills, Numerical Techniques, Engineering Mathematics, Microprocessors and Microcontrollers

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BSc Micro- Biology Subjects

Virology, Bacteriology, Cell Biology, Plant Pathology, Genetics & Genomics, Mathematics and Statistics, Phycology and Mycology, Microbial Ecology, Chemistry, Microbial Physiology and Metabolism, Food and Dairy Microbiology, Immunology, Recombinant DNA Technology and Biotechnology, Introduction to Microbial World, Molecular Biology

BSc Branch

BSc Computer Science, BSc Botany, BSc Chemistry, BSc Electronics, BSc Bio-Chemistry, BSc Mathematics, BSc Zoology, BSc Physics, BSc Statistics, BSc Bio-Medical Science, BSc Micro- Biology

BSc Statistics Subjects

Real Analysis, Bio-Statistics, Technical Writing and Communication in English, Linear Models, Stochastic Processes, Algebra, Probability and Statistical Methods, Computer Programming in C, Applied Statistics, Econometrics, Calculus, Statistical Inference, Survey Sampling, Operational Research, Design of Experiments, Numerical Analysis

BSc Mathematics Subjects

Analysis, Green Chemistry, Fininacial Management, Physics, Ethics in Public Domain, Differential Equations and Mathematical Modelling, Mechanics, Discrete Mathematics, Biotechnology, Number Theory, Numerical Methods and Programming, Economics, Algebra, Chemistry, Financial Accounting, Biophysics, Geography, Probability and Statistics, Environmental Issues in India, Mathematical Finance, Calculus

Class Location

At the Institute

BCom Tuition

BCom Subject

Cost Accounting, Business Ethics, Auditing and Corporate Governance, Financial Accounting, Indian Economy, Economics of Regulation of Domestic and Foreign Exchange Markets, Human Resource Management, Indian Financial System, Office Management and Secretarial Practice, Cyber Crimes and Laws, Entrepreneurship and Small Business, Personal Tax Planning, Accounting Information Systems, Management Accounting, E-Commerce, Personal Selling and Salesmanship, Research Methodology, Enterprise Resource Planning, Indirect Tax Laws, Micro & Macro Economics, Information Technology and Audit, Advertising, Stock and Commodity Markets, Income Tax Laws, Corporate Accounting, International Business, Corporate Tax Planning, Financial Analysis and Reporting, Business Organisation and Management, Marketing, Financial Markets and Institutions, Financial Management, Banking Technology and Management, Computer Applications in Business, Retail Management, Banking Law and Operation, Business Laws, Risk Management, Consumer Affairs and Customer Care, International Finance, Investment Analysis, Portfolio Management & Wealth Management, Business Mathematics and Statistics, Business Communication, Indian Policy and Governance, Corporate Administration, Business Taxation, Organisational Behaviour, Industrial Laws, Public relations and Corporate Communication, Banking and Insurance, E-Business Accounting, Event Management, Corporate Financial Policy

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Class Location

At the Institute

BTech Tuition

BTech Mechanical subjects

Mechanics of Machines, Environmental Pollution Control, Modeling and simulation of Engineering Systems, Finite Element Analysis, Design Engineering, Product Design and Manufacturing, Internal Combustion Engines and Emissions, Operations Research, Material Science and Metallurgy, Welding Technology, Destructive & Non Destructive Testing/ Fracture Mechanics, Computational Fluid Dynamics, Energy Engineering and Management, Intelligent Systems, Analysis and Design of Machine Components, Tribology, Industrial Robotics, Industrial Production/ Maintanence, Engineering Acoustics, Plant Layout and Material Handling, Heat & Mass Transfer, Heat Treatment of Metals and Alloys, Engineering Drawing & Graphics, Thermodynamics, Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Systems, Mechanical Behavior of Engineering Materials, Elasticity & Plasticity, Robotics: Mechanics Control and Programming, Micro Machining, Dynamics of Machinery, Electro Magnetic Theory, Automotive Fuels and Fuel Sysytems, Automobile Engineering, Fluid Drives and Control, Hydraulic and Pneumatic Control, Turbomachines, Kinematics of Machinery, Fluid Mechanics, Metrology, Mechanical Measurements and Instrumentation, Machine Design, Strength of Materials, Manufacturing Technology, Jet Propulsion and Rocket Technology, Electronic Mesurement & Instrumentation, Non-Conventional Energy Sources/ Solar Energy, CAD-CAM, Composites: Mechanics & Processing, Cryogenics, Micro-Electromagnetic Systems(MEMS) and Nano Technology, Machine Tool Technology, Steam & Gas Turbines, Production and Operations Management, Computer Integrated Manufacturing, Mechatronics Engineering, Machine Dynamics and Vibrations/ Acoustics

BTech Electrical & Electronics subjects

Design Of Embedded Controllers, Power System Protection, Regulation & Security, (Dc- Ac) Direct Current-Alternatiing Current System Interaction, Analog And Digital Communication, Very Large Scale Integration (VLSI) Design, Microprocessors, Electric Power Stations, Neural Networks And Applications, Computer Networks, Commutator Machines, Industrial Automation & Control, Electric Energy Systems, Lighting Science: Devices And Systems, Energy Management & Auditing, Computer Control Of Energy Systems, Distribution System Automation, Planning And Control, Communication Systems, Smart Grid Technologies, Insulation And Testing Engineering, Traveling Waves On Transmission System, (EMI) Electromagnetic Interference Testing And Design For Compatibility, Non-Conventional Energy Systems, Embedded Processor Architecture, Electromagnetic Theory, Power Electronics, Renewable Energy, Power System Engineering, Electrical Machinery, Switchgear And Protection, Solid State Drives, Modern Power Converters, High-Voltage Direct Current (Hvdc) Transmission, Database Management Systems, Discrete Fourier Transforms And Digital Filter Design, Finite Element Method And Applications, Electric Power Quality, Electrical Circuit Analysis, Sensor Technology And Instrumentation Design, Digital Control Systems, Applications of Digital Signal Processing (DSP), Modelling And Simulation Techniques For Dynamic System, Network SynthesiS, Photovoltaics And Applications, Alternative Energy Sources, System Design & Computer Architecture, Flexible Ac Transmission Systems, Direct Energy Conversion, Building Automation Systems, Digital Computer Organization And Architecture, High-Voltage Engineering, Incremental Motion Control, Electric Drives, Power Generation And Economics, Measurements & Instrumentation, Design Of Intelligent Electronic Devices, Linear And Nonlinear Systems, Circuit Theory, Real Time Systems, Intel Ia-32 Architecture, Data Structures & Algorithms, Control Systems, Polyphase Systems And Component Transformations, Algorithms And Data Structures, Electronic Measurements And Instrumentation, Condition Monitoring Techniques For Electrical Equipments, Linear And Digital Control Theory, Signal Processing, Fuzzy-Neural Control

BTech Biotechnology subjects

Cell And Molecular Biology, Genetic Engineering, Separation Techniques In Biotechnology, Metabolic Engineering, Waste Management, Biological Spectroscopy, Bioorganic Chemistry, Chemical And Biochemical Engineering, Genomics And Proteomics, Bioreaction Engineering, Downstream Processing In Biotechnology, Pharmaceutical Engineering, Immunotechnology, Biophysics, Process Equipment And Plant Design, Analytical Methods And Instrumentation, Neurobiology And Cognitive Sciences, Microbiology, Industrial Biotechnology, Biofuels And Biopolymers, Tissue Engineering, Biochemistry, Intellectual Property Rights And Ethical Issues In Biotechnology, Stoichiometry And Fluid Mechanics, Solid Statentation, Bioinformatics And Computational Biology, Principles Of Food Processing, Drug Delivery, Biopharmaceutical Technology, Bioremediation, Total Quality Management For Biotechnologists, Plant And Animal Biotechnology, Environmental Science And Engineering, Nanoscience, Biostatistics And Analytical Techniques, Heat & Mass Transfer, Proteomics, Enzyme Technology And Biotransformation, Biomaterials, Molecular Modelling And Drug Design, Molecular Pathogenesis Of Infections Disease

BTech Information Science subjects

Computer Vision, Next Generation Telecom Networks, Data Warehousing and Data Mining, Operations and Systems Management, Cloud Computing, Design and Development of Web Applications, Internet of Things, Machine Learning, Natural Computing, Software Architecture, Internet Tools &Technology, Design & Analysis of Algorithms, Social Network Analytics, Database Systems, Software Project and Quality Management, Computer Organization & Microprocessor Systems, Computer Networks, Software Defined Networking, Principles of Data Communication, Software Reliability, Neural Network and Fuzzy Logic, Business Intelligence, Web Intelligence, Multimedia Communication, Embedded Systems, Object Oriented Programming, Human Computer Interaction, Mobile Computing, Distributed Systems, Operating Systems, Digital Systems, Information &Web Security, Data Structures and Algorithms, Computer Graphics and Animation, Semantic Web, Pattern Recognition, Artificial Intelligence, Software Engineering, Big Data Analytics

BTech Metallurgical & Materials subjects

Welding Technology, Production of Steel, Production of Iron & Ferro Alloys, Metallurgical Thermodynamics, Metal Forming, Electronic Properties of Materials, Instrumental Methods of Analysis, Extractive Metallurgy, Physical Metallurgy, Fuels, Furnaces and Refractories, Powder Metallurgy & Joining of Metal, Corrosion Engineering, Phase Diagram, Phase Transformation, Mechanics of Materials, Machine Design, Fatigue, Fracture and Creep, Surface Engineering, Heat Treatment, Extraction of Non Ferrous Metals, Polymer Science & Technology, Foundry Technology, Mineral Dressing, Process Engineering, X-ray & Electron Metallography, Mechanical Testing, Professional Practice

BTech Automobile subjects

Transport Management, Engineering Mechanics, Statistical Quality Control & Reliability, Professional Ethics In Engineering, Ergonomics In Automotive Design, Autotronics, Off Road Vehicles, Actuation Systems, Materials Science And Metallurgy, Design Of Machine Elements, Robotics, Farm Machinery And Earth Moving Equipment, Engine Tribology, Alternative Fuels And Energy System, Thermodynamics, Automotive Engines, Automotive Electrical And Electronics System, Vehicle Dynamics, Electronics And Microprocessors, Composite Materials And Mechanics, New Generation And Hybrid Vehicles, Theory Of Machines, Linear Control Theory, Automotive Safety, Strength Of Materials, Two And Three Wheelers, Fluid Mechanics And Machinery, Total Quality Management, Automotive Chassis And Suspension, Composite Structures, Mechanics Of Machines, Noise, Vibration And Harshness, Measurement And Metrology & Instrumentation, Automotive Pollution Control, Computer Integrated Modelling And Manufacturing, Vehicle Aerodynamics, Computational Fluid Dynamics, Engine Auxiliary Systems

BTech Chemical subjects

Pollution Control Engineering, Process Modeling & Simulation, Chemical Process Calculations, Thermodynamics, Process Dynamics And Control, Chemical Reaction Engineering, Bio Energy Engineering, Chemical Engineering, Membrane Science & Technology, Fermentation Technology, Mechanical Operations, Inorganic And Physical Chemistry, Transport Phenomena, Risk And Safety Management In Process Industries, Momentum Transfer, Solid Waste Engineering Management, Pinch Technology, Energy Engineering & Technology, Fluid & Fluid Particle Systems, Environmental Impact Assessment And Management Plan, Catalysis And Colloidal Systems, Petrochemicals, Chemical Process Industries, Design Of Biological Treatment Process, Interfacial Engineering, Bioremediation, Industrial Waste Water Engineering, Upstream And Downstream Bioprocessing, Fertilizer Technology, Bio Chemical Engineering, Particulate Technology, Process Design Of Chemical Equipment, Molecular Simulations, Optimization Of Chemical Processes, Oil And Natural Gas Engineering, Electrochemical Engineering, Design And Drawing Of Chemical Equipments, Project Engineering, Organic Chemistry, Mass Transfer, Separation Processes, Energy Conservation And Management In Process Industries

BTech Civil subjects

Water Supply & Resources Engineering, Concrete Design and Technology, Structural Analysis, Design Of Steel Structures, Resource Management, Elements Of Earthquake Engineering, Soil Reinforcement And Geosynthetics, Coastal Engineering, Waste Treatment and Management, Air And Noise Pollution And Control, Environmental Impact Assessment And Auditing, Urban Transportation Planning, Disaster Management And Mitigation, Computer Aided Analysis And Design, Remote Sensing And Gis, Estimation And Costing, Structural Design And Drawing, Geotechnical Engineering, Pavement Material And Design, Highway And Traffic Engineering, Railway Engineering And Airport Planning, Fluid Mechanics, Non Destructive Testing Of Materials, Civil Engineering Materials And Construction, Hydraulics And Hydraulic Machines, Strength & Mechanics Of Materials, Environmental Engineering & Management, Ground Improvement Techniques, Building Code And Requirements, Building Science & Technology, Mechanics Of Structure, Design Of Foundation And Earth Retaining Structures, Analysis Of Indeterminate Structures, Applied Soil Engineering, Surveying, Hydrological Analysis, Bridge Engineering, Engineering Optimization, Engineering Geology, Precast Technology

BTech Aeronautical Subjects

Aircraft Structures, Aeroelasticity, Space Flight Navigation & Guidance, Navigation Guidance And Control, Software Development Techniques For Engineering And Scientists, Linear Control Theory, Thermodynamics, State Space Methods For Flight Vehicles, Aircraft Design & Production, Hypersonic Aerothermodynamics, Computer Integrated Manufacturing, Performance Of Gas Turbine, Finite Element Method, Propulsion, Applied Mechatronics, Vibration And Structural Dynamics, Aerodynamics Of Vehicles, Aviation Fuels And Their Combustion, Composite Structures, Supervised Learning, Computing Of High Speed Flows, Flight Dynamics, Fiber Reinforced Composites, Avionics And Navigation Systems, Structural Mechanics, Flight And Orbital Mechanics, Solid Mechanics, Aircraft Systems And Instruments, Aerospace Engineering, Fluid Dynamics, Fluid Mechanics

BTech Computer Science subjects

Computer Architecture, Mobile Application Development, Building Enterprise Application, Game Programming, Multimedia and Virtual Reality, Network Management & Design, Data Warehouse and Data Mining, Switching Circuits & Logic Design, Types of Database Systems, Network security, Computer Networks, Product Realization with Hardware-Software Interface, Social Network Analysis, Unix Network Programming, Software Engineering and Architecture, Bioinformatics, Number Theory and Cryptography, Machine Learning, Storage Device and Technology, Software Testing and Analysis, Compiler Design, Computer Organization & Design, Machine Intelligence, Software Quality Assurance, Combinatorics, Information Security, Web Engineering, Data Structures and Algorithms, Object Technology, Wireless Networks, Protocol Engineering, Software Project Management, Artificial Intelligence, Database Management Systems, Java Programming, Virtual Reality Technologies, Data Communication, Linux Programming, Internet Technology and Applications, Performance Modelling and Analysis, Design Of Digital Systems, Design and Analysis of Algorithms, Network Processors, Information Retrieval, Natural Language Processing, Types and Optimization of Computing Systems, Simulation and Modelling, Microprocessors, Big Data Analytics, Computer Hardware, Computer Graphics and Multimedia, Programming in C#, Object Oriented Programming & Systems

BTech Branch

BTech Automobile Engineering, BTech Mechantronics Engineering, Telecom Engineering, BTech Chemical Engineering, BTech Biotechnology Engineering, BTech Metallurgical & Materials Engineering, BTech Mechanical Engineering, Other Engineering topics, BTech Aeronautical Engineering, BTech Information Science Engineering, BTech Computer Science Engineering, BTech Electrical & Communication Engineering, BTech 1st Year Engineering, Industrial Engineering, BTech Instrumentation Engineering, BTech Civil Engineering, BTech Electrical & Electronics

BTech Electrical & Communication subjects

Embedded System Design, Digital System Design, Logic Design, Electronic Circuit Design, Mobile Communication, Signals & Circuits Simulation, System on Chip Design, Microwave Integrated Circuits, Linear and Digital Control Systems, Nanoscience & Technology, (RTL) Register Transfer Level Verification using Verilog, Communication Networks, Object Oriented Programming, Data Structures and Algorithms, Electronic System Design, Radar and Navigation Systems, Linear Systems & Signals, Embedded Networking, Microcontrollers and Applications, Soft Computing Techniques, Processors and Controllers, Wireless Sensor Networks, Analog Electronics, Computer Organization and Architecture, Power Electronics, Digital Image Processing, Semiconductor Device Physics, Analog Communication, Electronic Product Design & Packaging, Electromagnetic Waves, Spread Spectrum Communication, Cipher Systems, Speech and Audio Processing, Neural Networks and Fuzzy Logic, (VLSI/ULSI) Very Large Scale Integration Process Technology, Consumer Electronics, Electronic Instrumentation, (IC) Integrated Circuit Systems, Digital Electronics, (MEMS) Microelectromechanical Systems Technology, Optical Fiber Communication, Wireless Communication, Analog Signal Processing, Building Automation Systems, Active Filter Design, Information Theory and Coding, Antennas, Satellite Communication, Flexible Electronics, Error Control Coding, Network Analysis, Real Time Systems, (RF) Radio Frequency & Microwave Engineering, Digital Communication

BTech Instrumentation subjects

Very Large Scale Integration (VLSI) Design, Digital Signal Processing, Embedded System Design, Linear Control Theory, Biomedical Control Systems, Multisensor Data Fusion, Signals And Systems, Computer Networks & Protocol, Power Electronics, Analytical and Optical Instrumentation, Computational Techniques, Sensors And Transducers, Programmable Logic Controller, Instrumentation System Design, Robotics Systems & Control, Aerospace Vehicles, Microprocessors & Microcontrollers, Control System Components and Design, Operations Research, Robust Control, Computer Vision, Industrial Instrumentation, Industrial Automation, Modern Control Theory, Communication Systems, Neural Networks and Fuzzy Logic, Optimization Techniques, Reliability and Safety Engineering, Biomedical Instrumentation, Microelectromechanical Systems, Real Time Embedded Systems, Electrical and Electronics Measurements, Digital Electronics Circuits, Nonlinear Control Systems, Digital Image Processing, Virtual Instrumentation, Electrical Circuit Analysis, Power Plant Instrumentation, Process Instrumentation & Control, Digital System Design, Object Oriented Programming, Sensor Technology, Chemical Process Systems, Analog System Design, Analog Electronic Circuits

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BTech Mechantronics subjects

Micro- Manufacturing Systems, Machine Vision and Image Processing, Additive Manufacturing Technologies, Mechatronic Systems Design, Machine Tool Technology, Linear Control Theory, Nanotechnology, Micro Electro Mechanical Systems, Materials Science and Engineering, Hybrid and Electric Vehicles, Industrial Automation, Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer, Computer Networks and Communication Protocols, Algorithms, Electric Drives, Digital Signal Processing, Software Engineering and Testing, Wireless Sensor Networks, Measurements and Instrumentation, Linear Integrated Circuits and Applications, Autotronics, Manufacturing Technology, System Modeling and Simulation, Microcontroller Based System Design, Production and Operations Management, Design of Machine Elements, Robot Dynamics and Control, Mechanical Vibrations, Digital Integrated Circuits and Applications, Dynamics and Control of Mechatronics Systems, Mechanics of Robotic Systems, Programmable Logic Controller, Strength of Materials, Robotic Path Planning, Hydraulic and Pneumatic Systems, Field-Programmable Gate Array (FPGA) based Digital System Design, Theory of Machines, Design of Mechanical Drives, Database Management Systems

BTech 1st Year subjects

Computer science, Engineering Mathematics (M1), Communication Skills, Basic Electronics, Engineering Graphics, Mechanics Of Solids, Engineering Chemistry, Basic Electrical Technology, Basic Mechanical Engineering, Engineering Physics, Environmental Studies, Biology For Engineers, Advanced Mathematics (M2)

Class Location

At the Institute

LLB Tuition

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Class Location

At the Institute

MBBS & Medical Tuition

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Subjects

General Surgery, Obstetrics and Gynaecology, Microbiology, Forensic Medicine and Toxicology, Anaesthesiology, Oto-Rhino-Laryngology (ENT), Physiology, Medicine, Paediatrics, Opthalmology, Pathology, Pharmacology, Orthopaedics, Dermatology and Venereology, Community Medicine, Biochemistry, Anatomy

Class Location

At the Institute

Engineering Diploma Tuition

Information Technology Engineering Diploma Subject

Software Testing, Visual Basic, Software Engineering, Relational Data Base Management Systems, Windows Programming, Network Management and Administration, Computer Architecture & Maintenance, Management Information Systems, Industrial Projects, Java Programming, Object Oriented Modelling and Design, Entrepreneurship Development, Advanced Web Technology, Systems Programming, Advanced Java Programming, Multimedia and Animation Techniques, Digital Techniques, Object Oriented Programming, Communication Techniques, Computer Networks, Operating System, Data Structure, Embedded System, Microprocessor & Programming

Engineering Diploma Branch

Automobile Engineering Diploma, Civil Engineering Diploma, Electrical Engineering Diploma, Computer Engineering Diploma, Chemical Engineering Diploma, Information Technology Engineering Diploma, Engineering Diploma 1st Year, Electronics, Mechanical Engineering Diploma, Production Engineering Diploma

Production Engineering Diploma Subjects

Development of Life Skills, Computer Programming, Machine Tool And Design, Applied Mathematics, Mechanical Engineering Drawing, Electrical Technology, Mechatronics, Fluid mechanics and machinery, Industrial Fluid Power, Heat Engineering, Strength of Materials, Measurements And Control, Theory of Machines and Mechanisms, Alternate Energy Sources And Management, Management, Professional Practices, Plant Engineering, Mechanical Engineering Materials, Production Technology, Industrial Project, Tool Design, Advanced Manufacturing Processes, Metrology & Quality Control, Automobile Manufacturing System, Cnc Machines And Tooling, Production Processes, Manufacturing Processes, Fundamentals of Electronics

Engineering Diploma Subject

Basic Chemistry, Engineering Graphics, Workshop Drawing, Development of Life, Basic Physics, Professional Practices, Engineering Mechanics, Applied Science ( Mechanical & Plastic ), Workshop Practice, Basic Workshop Practice, Basic Math, Computer Fundamentals, Engineering Mathematics, Communication Skills, English

Mechanical Engineering Diploma Subject

Professional Practices, Computer Programming, Power Engineering, Advanced Manufacturing Processes, Industrial Fluid Power, Electrical Engineering, Industrial Project, Design of Machine Elements, Applied Mathematics, Mechatronics, Automobile Engineering, Fundamentals of Electronics, Industrial Project & Entrepreneurship Development, Measurements & Control, Tool Engineering, Mechanical Engineering Drawing, Management, Refrigeration & AirConditioning, Power Plant Engineering, Theory of Machines & Mechanisms, Development of life Skill, Production Technology, Strength of Materials, Alternate Energy Sources & Management, Mechanical Engineering Materials, Thermal Engineering, CAD-CAM & Automation, Manufacturing Technology, Fluid Mechanics and Machinery, Metrology & Quality Control, Material Handling Systems, Production Processes

Computer Engineering Diploma Subject

Computer Network, Computer Hardware and Maintenace, Operating System, Microprocessor and Programming, Embedded System, Network Programming, Network Management Administration, Software Engineering, Data Structure Using 'C', Java Programming, Entrepreneurship Development, Professional Practices, Computer Graphics, Applied Mathematics, Advanced Microprocessor, Object Oriented Programming, Environmental Studies, Graphical User Interface (GUI), Software Testing, Advanced Java Programming, Relational Database Management Systems, Digital Techniques, Linux Programming, Behavioral Science, Programming Windows in VC++, Computer Security, Basics of C Programming, Electrical Technology

Civil Engineering Diploma Subject

Plumbing Services, Irrigation Engineering, Advanced Construction Techniques and Equipments, Transportation Engineering, Professional Practices, Surveying, Advance Surveying, Development of Life Skills, Maintenance and Rehabilitation of Structures, Building Construction, Environment Engineering, Mechanics of Structures, Design of Structures, Contracts and Accounts, Architectural Practices and Interior Design, Estimating & Costing, Micro Irrigation, Hydraulics, Building Services And Entrepreneurship Development, Rural Engineering, Water shade Management, Concrete Technology, Building Drawing, Computer Aided Drawing, Geo Technical Engineering, Highway Engineering, Applied Mathematics (CE and ME Group), Design Of Steel Structures, Theory Of Structures

Automobile Engineering Diploma Subject

Automobile Transmission Systems, CAD-CAM and Automation, Basic Electrical and Electronics, Applied Math, Computer Programming, Automobile Manufacturing Processes, Special Purpose Vehicles, Hydraulics and Pnumatics, Transport Management, Vehicle Maintainence, Advanced Automobile Engines, Mechantronics, Industrial Projects, Automobile Air Conditioning, Development of Life Skills, Automobile Systems, Automobile component Design, Theory of Machines & Mechanisms, Environmental Pollution and Control, Automibile Engines, Professional Practices, Vehicle Testing, Materials and Manufacturing Process, Mechanical Engineering Drawing, Automotive Electrical and Electronic Syaytems, Strength of Materials, Heat Power Engineering, Vehicle aerodynamics and Design

Chemical Engineering Diploma Subject

Mass Transfer Operation, Professional Practices, Sugar Technology, Process Simulation, Industrial Project and Entreprenureship Development, Chemical Engineering Drawing, Technology of Inorganic Chemicals, Industrial Project, Plant Safety and Maintenance, Applied Mathematics, Mechanical and Production Engineering/ Production Technology, Chemical Instrumentaion and Process Control, Petrochemical Technology, Visual Basic 6.0, Environmental Technology, Food Processing and Engineering, Energy Management, Mechanical Technologies, Mechanical Operation, Professional Practice, Electrical Engineering and Electronics, Chemical Reaction Engineering, Technology of Organic Chemicals, Bioprocess Engineering, Stoichiometry, Plant Utilities, Fluid Flow Operation, Industrial Chemistry, Heat Transfer Operation

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Electrical Engineering Diploma Subject

Power System Operation And Maintenance, Electrical Energy Audit And Conservation, Electric Circuit Theory, Electronic Devices And Logic Circuit, Electrical And Electronics Engineering Material, Electrical Engineering Drawing, Electrical Installation, Industrial Attachment, Principles Of Management And Costing, Utilization Of Electrical Energy, Electrical Design, Estimation And Costing, Computer Programming, Transmission And Distribution Of Electrical Power, Control System Components, Micro Hydro Power, Renewable Energy Technology, Electrical Repair And Maintenance, Electrical Machines, Switchgear And Protection, Electrical Measurements And Measuring Instruments, Basic Electronics, Power Stations, Entrepreneurship Development, Electric Drives, Computer Aided Design, Power Electronics, Civil Construction And Survey, Instrumentation & Transducers

Class Location

At the Institute

Audio Engineering classes

Class Location

At the Institute

Class I-V Tuition

Board

International Baccalaureate, IGCSE, State, CBSE, ICSE

IB Subjects taught

Spanish, Arts, Personal, Social and Physical education, Hindi, Mathematics, German, Computers, Japanese, Social studies, English, Chinese, French, Science

CBSE Subjects taught

Manipuri, Telugu, Punjabi, Hindi, Gujarati, French, Japanese, Tamil, Computers, Assamese, German, Malayalam, Oriya, Science, EVS, English, Spanish, Kannada, Sanskrit, Mathematics, Bengali, Urdu, Marathi

ICSE Subjects taught

Mathematics, Bengali, Sanskrit, Tamil, Spanish, German, EVS, Manipuri, Science, Punjabi, French, Hindi, Malayalam, Gujarathi, Assamese, English, Mizo, Urdu, Social Studies, Kannada, Telugu, Marathi

IGCSE Subjects taught

Science, Mathematics, English

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Mathematics, Marathi, Telugu, Kannada, Science, English, Social Science, Punjabi, Sanskrit, Oriya, Gujarati, Tamil, French, Malayalam, Urdu, EVS, Hindi

Class Location

At the Institute

Class VI-VIII Tuition

Board

State, ICSE, IGCSE, CBSE, International Baccalaureate

IB Subjects taught

Physical Education, Computers, Chinese, Mathematics, Spanish, Japanese, Arts, French, Science, English, German, Hindi

CBSE Subjects taught

Telugu, Manipuri, Oriya, Mathematics, Bengali, Computers, Japanese, French, Gujarati, Social Science, Kannada, Spanish, German, EVS, English, Science, Sanskrit, Hindi, Tamil, Marathi, Urdu, Punjabi, Malayalam

ICSE Subjects taught

Chemistry, Kannada, Marathi, Punjabi, Gujarati, Mathematics, English, Computer Science, Malayalam, Spanish, Tamil, French, Telugu, Biology, Bengali, Geography, Hindi, History, Mizo, EVS, Assamese, Urdu, German, Physics, Manipuri, Sanskrit

IGCSE Subjects taught

Mathematics, Science, English

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Mathematics, Social science, Tamil, EVS, Telugu, Malayalam, French, Urdu, Punjabi, Sanskrit, Oriya, Hindi, Kannada, Marathi, English, Gujarati, Science

Class Location

At the Institute

Class 9 Tuition

Board

International Baccalaureate, State, IGCSE, CBSE, ICSE

IB Subjects taught

Social Science, Physics, Japanese, Biology, French, Computers, German, Spanish, History, Geography, Chemistry, Physical Education, Hindi, Chinese, English, Mathematics

CBSE Subjects taught

French, Gujarati, Information and Comunication Technology, Hindi, Marathi, English, Telugu, Punjabi, Kannada, Social science, Tamil, Spanish, Manipuri, Mathematics, German, Science, Japanese, Accountancy, Bengali, Oriya, Urdu, Sanskrit, Elements of business, Malayalam, Computer Practices

ICSE Subjects taught

Biology, Chemistry, Hindi, History and Civics, Economic Application, Computer Application, Physical Education, English, Geography, English Literature, Physics, Mathematics, EVS

IGCSE Subjects taught

Chemistry, German, English, Information Technology, Physical Education, Economics, Hindi, French, Mathematics, English Literature, Biology, History, Geography, Physics, Business Studies

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Hindi, French, Punjabi, Kannada, Social Science, EVS, English, Sanskrit, Mathematics, Science, Urdu, Marathi, Oriya, Tamil, Malayalam, Telugu, Gujarati

Class Location

At the Institute

Class 10 Tuition

Board

International Baccalaureate, State, IGCSE, CBSE, ICSE

IB Subjects taught

Social Science, Physics, Japanese, Biology, French, Computers, German, Spanish, History, Geography, Chemistry, Physical Education, Hindi, Chinese, English, Mathematics

CBSE Subjects taught

French, Gujarati, Information and Comunication Technology, Hindi, Marathi, English, Telugu, Punjabi, Kannada, Social science, Tamil, Spanish, Manipuri, Mathematics, German, Science, Japanese, Accountancy, Bengali, Oriya, Urdu, Sanskrit, Elements of business, Malayalam, Computer Practices

ICSE Subjects taught

Biology, Chemistry, Hindi, History and Civics, Economic Application, Computer Application, Physical Education, English, Geography, English Literature, Physics, Mathematics, EVS

IGCSE Subjects taught

Chemistry, German, English, Information Technology, Physical Education, Economics, Hindi, French, Mathematics, English Literature, Biology, History, Geography, Physics, Business Studies

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Hindi, French, Punjabi, Kannada, Social Science, EVS, English, Sanskrit, Mathematics, Science, Urdu, Marathi, Oriya, Tamil, Malayalam, Telugu, Gujarati

Class Location

At the Institute

Class 11 Tuition

Board

ISC/ICSE, International Baccalaureate, IGCSE, State, CBSE

IB Subjects taught

Japanese, Chemistry, Spanish, History, Computer Science, Economics, Hindi, Information Technology, Business and Management, Physics, Biology, Mathematics, Geography, Chinese, French, Sports, English, EVS, German

ISC/ICSE Subjects taught

Physics, Mathematics, Political Science, History, English, EVS, Geography, Hindi, Psychology, Chemistry, Computer Science, Physical Education, English Literature, Biology, Economics, Accounts, Commerce

CBSE Subjects taught

English, Computer Science, Economics, Physical Education, Philosophy, Mathematics, Psychology, Home Science, Sociology, Geography, Political Science, Accountancy, Business Studies, History, Biology, Chemistry, Biotechnology, Physics, Legal Studies

IGCSE Subjects taught

Law, Hindi, Urdu, Sociology, Social science, English, Environmental Management, Japanese, French, German, Chinese, Mathematics, Chemistry, Economics, Physics, Biology, Spanish, English Literature, Geography, History, Psycology, Sanskrit

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Urdu, Marathi, French, Tamil, English, Mathematics, Kannada, Oriya, Economics, Computer Science, Malayalam, Geology, Accountancy, Telugu, Sociology, Biology, Hindi, Education, Punjabi, Business Studies, Home Science, Psychology, Physics, Logic, Statistics, Sanskrit, Gujarati, Chemistry, Electronics, History, Political Science, Geography

Class Location

At the Institute

Class 12 Tuition

Board

ISC/ICSE, International Baccalaureate, IGCSE, State, CBSE

IB Subjects taught

Japanese, Chemistry, Spanish, History, Computer Science, Economics, Hindi, Information Technology, Business and Management, Physics, Biology, Mathematics, Geography, Chinese, French, Sports, English, EVS, German

ISC/ICSE Subjects taught

Physics, Mathematics, Political Science, History, English, EVS, Geography, Hindi, Psychology, Chemistry, Computer Science, Physical Education, English Literature, Biology, Economics, Accounts, Commerce

CBSE Subjects taught

English, Computer Science, Economics, Physical Education, Philosophy, Mathematics, Psychology, Home Science, Sociology, Geography, Political Science, Accountancy, Business Studies, History, Biology, Chemistry, Biotechnology, Physics, Legal Studies

IGCSE Subjects taught

Law, Hindi, Urdu, Sociology, Social science, English, Environmental Management, Japanese, French, German, Chinese, Mathematics, Chemistry, Economics, Physics, Biology, Spanish, English Literature, Geography, History, Psycology, Sanskrit

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Urdu, Marathi, French, Tamil, English, Mathematics, Kannada, Oriya, Economics, Computer Science, Malayalam, Geology, Accountancy, Telugu, Sociology, Biology, Hindi, Education, Punjabi, Business Studies, Home Science, Psychology, Physics, Logic, Statistics, Sanskrit, Gujarati, Chemistry, Electronics, History, Political Science, Geography

Class Location

At the Institute

Engineering Entrance Coaching classes

Engineering Entrance Exams

IIT JEE Coaching Classes

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class Location

At the Institute

MBA Entrance Coaching classes

Class Location

At the Institute

this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message

No Reviews yet! Be the first one to Review

Wisdom Foundation conducts classes in Audio Engineering, BA Tuition and BBA Tuition. It is located in Nallur, Tirupur. It takes Regular Classes- at the Institute.

Share this Profile

Similar Profiles

Featured
SREE Gagana Coaching centre photo

SREE Gagana Coaching centre

SREE Gagana Coaching centre photo Bhavani Nagar, Tirupati Urban

We can teach each and every topics very easily and make it stronger for the students.


Lotus Coaching center logo

Lotus Coaching center

Lotus Coaching center photo Jafferkhanpet, Chennai

We are running lotus coaching center past 3years..... more than 100 students are studying Home and Centre tuition in center..... We...


Vipin S. photo

Vipin S.

Vipin S. photo Uttam Nagar, Delhi

Sir/Mam I have 13 years experience in teaching IIT JEE Maths, Operation Research, Descrete Math, Autometa, Theory of Computer...


Amit logo

Amit

Amit photo Arrah Chowk, Arrah


Success Tutor photo

Success Tutor

Success Tutor photo Balaji Nagar, Pune

India's Leading Tuition agency for all Engineering and Diploma Branches, CBSE , ICSE , SSC BOARD from Pre-Primary To 10th,11th...


Best Tuition Center photo

Best Tuition Center

Best Tuition Center photo Rajbhavan, Chennai

More than 30 years experience in Teaching.I am expertise in Mathematics, Statistics, Accounts, Physics, and aged 62 years.


Mission Guide Institute photo

Mission Guide Institute

Mission Guide Institute photo Bhajan Pura, Delhi

Mission Guide Institute is an ISO 9001: 2008 Certified, one of the premier Institutions in the field of Education, was established...


Visions logo

Visions

Visions photo Nerul, Mumbai


Pioneer logo

Pioneer

Pioneer photo Kanpur, Kanpur


Reply to 's review

Enter your reply*

1500/1500

Please enter your reply

Your reply should contain a minimum of 10 characters

Your reply has been successfully submitted.

UrbanPro.com is India's largest network of most trusted tutors and institutes. Over 25 lakh students rely on UrbanPro.com, to fulfill their learning requirements across 1,000+ categories. Using UrbanPro.com, parents, and students can compare multiple Tutors and Institutes and choose the one that best suits their requirements. More than 6.5 lakh verified Tutors and Institutes are helping millions of students every day and growing their tutoring business on UrbanPro.com. Whether you are looking for a tutor to learn mathematics, a German language trainer to brush up your German language skills or an institute to upgrade your IT skills, we have got the best selection of Tutors and Training Institutes for you. Read more