Signup as a Tutor

As a tutor you can connect with more than a million students and grow your network.

Winners Academy
Winners photo

Winners Academy

#46-12-16 Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry, India- 533103.

Phone Verified Email Verified

Is this listing inaccurate or duplicate? Any other problem?

Please tell us about the problem and we will fix it.

Please describe the problem that you see in this page.

Type the letters as shown below *

Please enter the letters as show below

Are you Looking to Learn?

Overview

Business was established in 2010,
OWNER: B.Kiran Babu m.tech.
we teach all types of computer courses.
Timings 9.00 am to 7.00 pm.
less fee Compare to other INSTITUTES

Address

#46-12-16

ADDEPALLI BED COLLEGE BACK STREET

Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry, India- 533103.

BTech Tuition Overview

BTech Tuition

BTech Mechanical subjects

Industrial Production/ Maintanence, Automotive Fuels and Fuel Sysytems, Welding Technology, Intelligent Systems, Metrology, Mechanical Measurements and Instrumentation, Thermodynamics, Kinematics of Machinery, Heat & Mass Transfer, Fluid Drives and Control, Machine Tool Technology, Industrial Robotics, Non-Conventional Energy Sources/ Solar Energy, Turbomachines, Energy Engineering and Management, Destructive & Non Destructive Testing/ Fracture Mechanics, Tribology, Composites: Mechanics & Processing, Material Science and Metallurgy, Elasticity & Plasticity, Machine Dynamics and Vibrations/ Acoustics, Modeling and simulation of Engineering Systems, Plant Layout and Material Handling, Cryogenics, Machine Design, Steam & Gas Turbines, Internal Combustion Engines and Emissions, CAD-CAM, Jet Propulsion and Rocket Technology, Micro Machining, Design Engineering, Product Design and Manufacturing, Electronic Mesurement & Instrumentation, Hydraulic and Pneumatic Control, Analysis and Design of Machine Components, Robotics: Mechanics Control and Programming, Mechanical Behavior of Engineering Materials, Operations Research, Dynamics of Machinery, Computational Fluid Dynamics, Production and Operations Management, Computer Integrated Manufacturing, Fluid Mechanics, Engineering Acoustics, Electro Magnetic Theory, Micro-Electromagnetic Systems(MEMS) and Nano Technology, Automobile Engineering, Environmental Pollution Control, Manufacturing Technology, Heat Treatment of Metals and Alloys, Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Systems, Engineering Drawing & Graphics, Finite Element Analysis, Strength of Materials, Mechanics of Machines, Mechatronics Engineering

BTech Electrical & Electronics subjects

Traveling Waves On Transmission System, Linear And Nonlinear Systems, Embedded Processor Architecture, Linear And Digital Control Theory, Modelling And Simulation Techniques For Dynamic System, Communication Systems, Renewable Energy, Digital Computer Organization And Architecture, Power System Protection, Regulation & Security, Electromagnetic Theory, Very Large Scale Integration (VLSI) Design, Electrical Machinery, Electronic Measurements And Instrumentation, Commutator Machines, Measurements & Instrumentation, Signal Processing, Sensor Technology And Instrumentation Design, Smart Grid Technologies, Microprocessors, Circuit Theory, Real Time Systems, Distribution System Automation, Planning And Control, Flexible Ac Transmission Systems, High-Voltage Direct Current (Hvdc) Transmission, Condition Monitoring Techniques For Electrical Equipments, Non-Conventional Energy Systems, Data Structures & Algorithms, (Dc- Ac) Direct Current-Alternatiing Current System Interaction, Discrete Fourier Transforms And Digital Filter Design, Lighting Science: Devices And Systems, Applications of Digital Signal Processing (DSP), Finite Element Method And Applications, Intel Ia-32 Architecture, Electric Drives, Photovoltaics And Applications, Solid State Drives, Computer Networks, Computer Control Of Energy Systems, Power Electronics, Electric Power Stations, (EMI) Electromagnetic Interference Testing And Design For Compatibility, Fuzzy-Neural Control, Insulation And Testing Engineering, Modern Power Converters, Digital Control Systems, Control Systems, Industrial Automation & Control, Design Of Embedded Controllers, Power System Engineering, Incremental Motion Control, Network SynthesiS, Energy Management & Auditing, Electric Energy Systems, Electric Power Quality, Polyphase Systems And Component Transformations, Design Of Intelligent Electronic Devices, Power Generation And Economics, Algorithms And Data Structures, Direct Energy Conversion, High-Voltage Engineering, Switchgear And Protection, Alternative Energy Sources, Building Automation Systems, Electrical Circuit Analysis, Database Management Systems, Neural Networks And Applications, Analog And Digital Communication, System Design & Computer Architecture

BTech Computer Science subjects

Software Project Management, Number Theory and Cryptography, Network security, Network Management & Design, Types and Optimization of Computing Systems, Microprocessors, Programming in C#, Social Network Analysis, Simulation and Modelling, Internet Technology and Applications, Virtual Reality Technologies, Protocol Engineering, Information Retrieval, Multimedia and Virtual Reality, Types of Database Systems, Information Security, Design Of Digital Systems, Natural Language Processing, Network Processors, Database Management Systems, Bioinformatics, Big Data Analytics, Building Enterprise Application, Unix Network Programming, Mobile Application Development, Machine Intelligence, Software Testing and Analysis, Software Engineering and Architecture, Computer Organization & Design, Compiler Design, Product Realization with Hardware-Software Interface, Storage Device and Technology, Data Communication, Data Structures and Algorithms, Java Programming, Computer Networks, Computer Architecture, Performance Modelling and Analysis, Object Technology, Wireless Networks, Switching Circuits & Logic Design, Combinatorics, Computer Graphics and Multimedia, Game Programming, Machine Learning, Web Engineering, Computer Hardware, Data Warehouse and Data Mining, Linux Programming, Object Oriented Programming & Systems, Software Quality Assurance, Artificial Intelligence, Design and Analysis of Algorithms

BTech Branch

BTech Electrical & Electronics, BTech Electrical & Communication Engineering, BTech Mechanical Engineering, BTech Computer Science Engineering, BTech Civil Engineering, BTech 1st Year Engineering

BTech Electrical & Communication subjects

Microwave Integrated Circuits, Electronic Circuit Design, Error Control Coding, Logic Design, Electronic Product Design & Packaging, Flexible Electronics, System on Chip Design, Microcontrollers and Applications, Soft Computing Techniques, Signals & Circuits Simulation, Mobile Communication, Electronic Instrumentation, Information Theory and Coding, Speech and Audio Processing, Electromagnetic Waves, (MEMS) Microelectromechanical Systems Technology, Computer Organization and Architecture, Data Structures and Algorithms, Analog Communication, Power Electronics, Communication Networks, Spread Spectrum Communication, Neural Networks and Fuzzy Logic, Embedded System Design, (RTL) Register Transfer Level Verification using Verilog, Network Analysis, Digital System Design, Antennas, Digital Communication, Digital Image Processing, (IC) Integrated Circuit Systems, (RF) Radio Frequency & Microwave Engineering, Consumer Electronics, Linear and Digital Control Systems, Satellite Communication, Electronic System Design, Real Time Systems, Building Automation Systems, Wireless Communication, Processors and Controllers, Cipher Systems, Wireless Sensor Networks, Digital Electronics, Semiconductor Device Physics, Embedded Networking, Linear Systems & Signals, Radar and Navigation Systems, (VLSI/ULSI) Very Large Scale Integration Process Technology, Optical Fiber Communication, Nanoscience & Technology, Analog Signal Processing, Object Oriented Programming, Active Filter Design, Analog Electronics

Type of class

Regular Classes, Crash Course

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BTech 1st Year subjects

Engineering Chemistry, Engineering Physics, Basic Electrical Technology, Biology For Engineers, Mechanics Of Solids, Communication Skills, Computer science, Engineering Graphics, Engineering Mathematics (M1), Basic Electronics, Advanced Mathematics (M2), Environmental Studies, Basic Mechanical Engineering

BTech Civil subjects

Design Of Steel Structures, Structural Analysis, Ground Improvement Techniques, Non Destructive Testing Of Materials, Air And Noise Pollution And Control, Concrete Design and Technology, Building Code And Requirements, Environmental Engineering & Management, Hydrological Analysis, Remote Sensing And Gis, Waste Treatment and Management, Engineering Geology, Strength & Mechanics Of Materials, Elements Of Earthquake Engineering, Resource Management, Water Supply & Resources Engineering, Surveying, Hydraulics And Hydraulic Machines, Applied Soil Engineering, Urban Transportation Planning, Engineering Optimization, Geotechnical Engineering, Estimation And Costing, Disaster Management And Mitigation, Mechanics Of Structure, Computer Aided Analysis And Design, Precast Technology, Civil Engineering Materials And Construction, Analysis Of Indeterminate Structures, Environmental Impact Assessment And Auditing, Building Science & Technology, Pavement Material And Design, Design Of Foundation And Earth Retaining Structures, Bridge Engineering, Railway Engineering And Airport Planning, Soil Reinforcement And Geosynthetics, Structural Design And Drawing, Coastal Engineering, Fluid Mechanics, Highway And Traffic Engineering

Class Location

At the Institute

View all Classes

Reviews

this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message

No Reviews yet! Be the first one to Review

Winners Academy address

x
BTech Tuition

BTech Mechanical subjects

Industrial Production/ Maintanence, Automotive Fuels and Fuel Sysytems, Welding Technology, Intelligent Systems, Metrology, Mechanical Measurements and Instrumentation, Thermodynamics, Kinematics of Machinery, Heat & Mass Transfer, Fluid Drives and Control, Machine Tool Technology, Industrial Robotics, Non-Conventional Energy Sources/ Solar Energy, Turbomachines, Energy Engineering and Management, Destructive & Non Destructive Testing/ Fracture Mechanics, Tribology, Composites: Mechanics & Processing, Material Science and Metallurgy, Elasticity & Plasticity, Machine Dynamics and Vibrations/ Acoustics, Modeling and simulation of Engineering Systems, Plant Layout and Material Handling, Cryogenics, Machine Design, Steam & Gas Turbines, Internal Combustion Engines and Emissions, CAD-CAM, Jet Propulsion and Rocket Technology, Micro Machining, Design Engineering, Product Design and Manufacturing, Electronic Mesurement & Instrumentation, Hydraulic and Pneumatic Control, Analysis and Design of Machine Components, Robotics: Mechanics Control and Programming, Mechanical Behavior of Engineering Materials, Operations Research, Dynamics of Machinery, Computational Fluid Dynamics, Production and Operations Management, Computer Integrated Manufacturing, Fluid Mechanics, Engineering Acoustics, Electro Magnetic Theory, Micro-Electromagnetic Systems(MEMS) and Nano Technology, Automobile Engineering, Environmental Pollution Control, Manufacturing Technology, Heat Treatment of Metals and Alloys, Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Systems, Engineering Drawing & Graphics, Finite Element Analysis, Strength of Materials, Mechanics of Machines, Mechatronics Engineering

BTech Electrical & Electronics subjects

Traveling Waves On Transmission System, Linear And Nonlinear Systems, Embedded Processor Architecture, Linear And Digital Control Theory, Modelling And Simulation Techniques For Dynamic System, Communication Systems, Renewable Energy, Digital Computer Organization And Architecture, Power System Protection, Regulation & Security, Electromagnetic Theory, Very Large Scale Integration (VLSI) Design, Electrical Machinery, Electronic Measurements And Instrumentation, Commutator Machines, Measurements & Instrumentation, Signal Processing, Sensor Technology And Instrumentation Design, Smart Grid Technologies, Microprocessors, Circuit Theory, Real Time Systems, Distribution System Automation, Planning And Control, Flexible Ac Transmission Systems, High-Voltage Direct Current (Hvdc) Transmission, Condition Monitoring Techniques For Electrical Equipments, Non-Conventional Energy Systems, Data Structures & Algorithms, (Dc- Ac) Direct Current-Alternatiing Current System Interaction, Discrete Fourier Transforms And Digital Filter Design, Lighting Science: Devices And Systems, Applications of Digital Signal Processing (DSP), Finite Element Method And Applications, Intel Ia-32 Architecture, Electric Drives, Photovoltaics And Applications, Solid State Drives, Computer Networks, Computer Control Of Energy Systems, Power Electronics, Electric Power Stations, (EMI) Electromagnetic Interference Testing And Design For Compatibility, Fuzzy-Neural Control, Insulation And Testing Engineering, Modern Power Converters, Digital Control Systems, Control Systems, Industrial Automation & Control, Design Of Embedded Controllers, Power System Engineering, Incremental Motion Control, Network SynthesiS, Energy Management & Auditing, Electric Energy Systems, Electric Power Quality, Polyphase Systems And Component Transformations, Design Of Intelligent Electronic Devices, Power Generation And Economics, Algorithms And Data Structures, Direct Energy Conversion, High-Voltage Engineering, Switchgear And Protection, Alternative Energy Sources, Building Automation Systems, Electrical Circuit Analysis, Database Management Systems, Neural Networks And Applications, Analog And Digital Communication, System Design & Computer Architecture

BTech Computer Science subjects

Software Project Management, Number Theory and Cryptography, Network security, Network Management & Design, Types and Optimization of Computing Systems, Microprocessors, Programming in C#, Social Network Analysis, Simulation and Modelling, Internet Technology and Applications, Virtual Reality Technologies, Protocol Engineering, Information Retrieval, Multimedia and Virtual Reality, Types of Database Systems, Information Security, Design Of Digital Systems, Natural Language Processing, Network Processors, Database Management Systems, Bioinformatics, Big Data Analytics, Building Enterprise Application, Unix Network Programming, Mobile Application Development, Machine Intelligence, Software Testing and Analysis, Software Engineering and Architecture, Computer Organization & Design, Compiler Design, Product Realization with Hardware-Software Interface, Storage Device and Technology, Data Communication, Data Structures and Algorithms, Java Programming, Computer Networks, Computer Architecture, Performance Modelling and Analysis, Object Technology, Wireless Networks, Switching Circuits & Logic Design, Combinatorics, Computer Graphics and Multimedia, Game Programming, Machine Learning, Web Engineering, Computer Hardware, Data Warehouse and Data Mining, Linux Programming, Object Oriented Programming & Systems, Software Quality Assurance, Artificial Intelligence, Design and Analysis of Algorithms

BTech Branch

BTech Electrical & Electronics, BTech Electrical & Communication Engineering, BTech Mechanical Engineering, BTech Computer Science Engineering, BTech Civil Engineering, BTech 1st Year Engineering

BTech Electrical & Communication subjects

Microwave Integrated Circuits, Electronic Circuit Design, Error Control Coding, Logic Design, Electronic Product Design & Packaging, Flexible Electronics, System on Chip Design, Microcontrollers and Applications, Soft Computing Techniques, Signals & Circuits Simulation, Mobile Communication, Electronic Instrumentation, Information Theory and Coding, Speech and Audio Processing, Electromagnetic Waves, (MEMS) Microelectromechanical Systems Technology, Computer Organization and Architecture, Data Structures and Algorithms, Analog Communication, Power Electronics, Communication Networks, Spread Spectrum Communication, Neural Networks and Fuzzy Logic, Embedded System Design, (RTL) Register Transfer Level Verification using Verilog, Network Analysis, Digital System Design, Antennas, Digital Communication, Digital Image Processing, (IC) Integrated Circuit Systems, (RF) Radio Frequency & Microwave Engineering, Consumer Electronics, Linear and Digital Control Systems, Satellite Communication, Electronic System Design, Real Time Systems, Building Automation Systems, Wireless Communication, Processors and Controllers, Cipher Systems, Wireless Sensor Networks, Digital Electronics, Semiconductor Device Physics, Embedded Networking, Linear Systems & Signals, Radar and Navigation Systems, (VLSI/ULSI) Very Large Scale Integration Process Technology, Optical Fiber Communication, Nanoscience & Technology, Analog Signal Processing, Object Oriented Programming, Active Filter Design, Analog Electronics

Type of class

Regular Classes, Crash Course

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BTech 1st Year subjects

Engineering Chemistry, Engineering Physics, Basic Electrical Technology, Biology For Engineers, Mechanics Of Solids, Communication Skills, Computer science, Engineering Graphics, Engineering Mathematics (M1), Basic Electronics, Advanced Mathematics (M2), Environmental Studies, Basic Mechanical Engineering

BTech Civil subjects

Design Of Steel Structures, Structural Analysis, Ground Improvement Techniques, Non Destructive Testing Of Materials, Air And Noise Pollution And Control, Concrete Design and Technology, Building Code And Requirements, Environmental Engineering & Management, Hydrological Analysis, Remote Sensing And Gis, Waste Treatment and Management, Engineering Geology, Strength & Mechanics Of Materials, Elements Of Earthquake Engineering, Resource Management, Water Supply & Resources Engineering, Surveying, Hydraulics And Hydraulic Machines, Applied Soil Engineering, Urban Transportation Planning, Engineering Optimization, Geotechnical Engineering, Estimation And Costing, Disaster Management And Mitigation, Mechanics Of Structure, Computer Aided Analysis And Design, Precast Technology, Civil Engineering Materials And Construction, Analysis Of Indeterminate Structures, Environmental Impact Assessment And Auditing, Building Science & Technology, Pavement Material And Design, Design Of Foundation And Earth Retaining Structures, Bridge Engineering, Railway Engineering And Airport Planning, Soil Reinforcement And Geosynthetics, Structural Design And Drawing, Coastal Engineering, Fluid Mechanics, Highway And Traffic Engineering

Class Location

At the Institute

CAD Training

Teaches following CAD softwares

Cad Pro E, Cad Pro-Mechanism, CAD CAM, Cad Staad Pro, CAD 3D

Class Location

At the Institute

Class I-V Tuition

Board

CBSE, State, ICSE

CBSE Subjects taught

English, EVS, Sanskrit, Computers, Mathematics, Telugu, Hindi, Science

ICSE Subjects taught

Sanskrit, Telugu, EVS, Mathematics, Science, Hindi, Social Studies, English

State Syllabus Subjects taught

Science, Mathematics, EVS, English, Telugu, Sanskrit, Hindi, Social Science

Class Location

At the Institute

Class XI-XII Tuition (PUC)

Board

ISC/ICSE, State, CBSE

ISC/ICSE Subjects taught

Mathematics, EVS, Geography, History, Economics, Computer Science, Chemistry, English, Physics, Hindi, Biology

CBSE Subjects taught

Computer Science, Biology, History, Mathematics, Home Science, Chemistry, English, Economics, Physics, Geography

State Syllabus Subjects taught

History, Sanskrit, Economics, Chemistry, Computer Science, Geology, Mathematics, Biology, Physics, Telugu, English, Hindi, Geography

Class Location

At the Institute

Computer Course classes

Type of Computer course taken

Training in Software application usage, Software Programming, Basics of Computer usage, Training in Computer tools usage

Class Location

At the Institute

DTP (Desktop Publishing) classes
Diploma CET Coaching classes

Paper for which assistance is provided

Mechanical Engineering, Civil Engineering, Applied Mathematics, Electrical and Electronics Engineering, Electronics and Communication Engineering, Computer Science and Engg / Information Science Engg., Mining Engineering, Applied Science

Preferred class type

Regular Classes, Crash Course

Class Location

At the Institute

Engineering Diploma Tuition

Information Technology Engineering Diploma Subject

Digital Techniques, Object Oriented Modelling and Design, Software Testing, Multimedia and Animation Techniques, Computer Networks, Object Oriented Programming, Data Structure, Advanced Web Technology, Network Management and Administration, Entrepreneurship Development, Computer Architecture & Maintenance, Industrial Projects, Relational Data Base Management Systems, Communication Techniques, Software Engineering, Advanced Java Programming, Management Information Systems, Embedded System, Systems Programming, Java Programming, Microprocessor & Programming, Operating System, Visual Basic, Windows Programming

Engineering Diploma Branch

Computer Engineering Diploma, Electrical Engineering Diploma, Engineering Diploma 1st Year, Mechanical Engineering Diploma, Information Technology Engineering Diploma, Electronics, Civil Engineering Diploma

Engineering Diploma Subject

Basic Chemistry, Engineering Graphics, Communication Skills, Workshop Drawing, Professional Practices, Basic Physics, Computer Fundamentals, Engineering Mathematics, Applied Science ( Mechanical & Plastic ), Basic Math, English, Basic Workshop Practice, Workshop Practice, Development of Life, Engineering Mechanics

Mechanical Engineering Diploma Subject

Automobile Engineering, Applied Mathematics, Management, Power Engineering, Mechanical Engineering Drawing, Tool Engineering, Professional Practices, Theory of Machines & Mechanisms, Advanced Manufacturing Processes, Computer Programming, Mechanical Engineering Materials, Power Plant Engineering, Fluid Mechanics and Machinery, Production Technology, Thermal Engineering, Industrial Fluid Power, Metrology & Quality Control, Strength of Materials, Production Processes, Refrigeration & AirConditioning, Electrical Engineering, Development of life Skill, Design of Machine Elements, Measurements & Control, Industrial Project, Material Handling Systems, Industrial Project & Entrepreneurship Development, Fundamentals of Electronics, Mechatronics, CAD-CAM & Automation, Alternate Energy Sources & Management, Manufacturing Technology

Computer Engineering Diploma Subject

Environmental Studies, Basics of C Programming, Behavioral Science, Object Oriented Programming, Advanced Microprocessor, Professional Practices, Software Engineering, Software Testing, Computer Security, Java Programming, Electrical Technology, Advanced Java Programming, Embedded System, Graphical User Interface (GUI), Relational Database Management Systems, Data Structure Using 'C', Network Management Administration, Linux Programming, Applied Mathematics, Entrepreneurship Development, Programming Windows in VC++, Operating System, Microprocessor and Programming, Digital Techniques, Network Programming, Computer Graphics, Computer Hardware and Maintenace, Computer Network

Civil Engineering Diploma Subject

Transportation Engineering, Maintenance and Rehabilitation of Structures, Applied Mathematics (CE and ME Group), Water shade Management, Plumbing Services, Building Construction, Hydraulics, Development of Life Skills, Architectural Practices and Interior Design, Advanced Construction Techniques and Equipments, Environment Engineering, Design of Structures, Building Services And Entrepreneurship Development, Theory Of Structures, Concrete Technology, Advance Surveying, Mechanics of Structures, Highway Engineering, Estimating & Costing, Computer Aided Drawing, Contracts and Accounts, Rural Engineering, Irrigation Engineering, Micro Irrigation, Design Of Steel Structures, Surveying, Geo Technical Engineering, Professional Practices, Building Drawing

Type of class

Regular Classes, Crash Course

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

Electrical Engineering Diploma Subject

Basic Electronics, Transmission And Distribution Of Electrical Power, Control System Components, Power Stations, Computer Programming, Electrical Repair And Maintenance, Electrical Design, Estimation And Costing, Electrical Installation, Electric Circuit Theory, Principles Of Management And Costing, Electrical Machines, Civil Construction And Survey, Micro Hydro Power, Renewable Energy Technology, Power Electronics, Switchgear And Protection, Computer Aided Design, Power System Operation And Maintenance, Instrumentation & Transducers, Electric Drives, Utilization Of Electrical Energy, Industrial Attachment, Entrepreneurship Development, Electrical Measurements And Measuring Instruments, Electrical And Electronics Engineering Material, Electrical Energy Audit And Conservation, Electronic Devices And Logic Circuit, Electrical Engineering Drawing

Class Location

At the Institute

Engineering Training

this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message this is test message

No Reviews yet! Be the first one to Review

Winners Academy conducts classes in BTech Tuition, CAD and Class I-V Tuition. It is located in Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry. It takes Regular Classes- at the Institute.

Share this Profile

Similar Profiles

NIIT Rajamundhry Centre photo

NIIT Rajamundhry Centre

NIIT Rajamundhry Centre photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry

NIIT's journey to success began with a dream, a dream to bring computers and people together in a way that would allow the...


Rajasekhar Reddy photo

Rajasekhar Reddy

Rajasekhar Reddy photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry

BHEEMIREDDY RAJASEKHAR REDDY M: +91 7036093585 E: rr09061989@gmail.com CAREER OBJECTIVE To obtain challenging positions...


Anil Srinivas photo

Anil Srinivas

Anil Srinivas photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry

Worked as Associate Professor in Computer Science departement at G.I.E.T. Rajahmundry for a period of 5 years. Taught various...


Rajesh logo

Rajesh

Rajesh photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry


Sagar logo

Sagar

Sagar photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry

We are providing best quality education and the subjects of maths, physics and chemistry will be reached by IIT Kharagpur...


Saideep Talari photo

Saideep Talari

Saideep Talari photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry

OSCP,ECSA,SPSE,SMFE,CEH


Noah Kusuma photo

Noah Kusuma

Noah Kusuma photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry

I have 17 years teaching experience as a science teacher in St. Ann's English Medium School. I have wast experience in teaching...


Ganta Pavan Kumar photo

Ganta Pavan Kumar

Ganta Pavan Kumar photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry


Akhil Sakella photo

Akhil Sakella

Akhil Sakella photo Danavaipeta, Rajahmundry


Reply to 's review

Enter your reply*

1500/1500

Please enter your reply

Your reply should contain a minimum of 10 characters

Your reply has been successfully submitted.