UrbanPro
true
BIT CADD COMPUTER Staad Pro institute in Palwal

BIT CADD COMPUTER

(10)
(10)
locationImg Palwal, Palwal
students 10 students
Contact
Contact

Details verified of BIT CADD COMPUTER

Identity

Education

Know how UrbanPro verifies Tutor details

Identity is verified based on matching the details uploaded by the Tutor with government databases.

Tutor's home
establishing the institute in 4/9/2016 and completing the 2 year in palwal city
and we are providing the industrial software training
CIVIL SOFTWARE :-
autocad
staad pro
revit
3ds max
e-tabs
and more software training
MECHANICAL SOFTWARE :-
solidworks
catia
nx
Kuldeep

I am joining in autocad mechanical and in the palwal city, it is the best education in palwal and you are come and join bit cadd.

Address

2nd floor near shardha convent school oop.sarswati college

palwal

Palwal, Palwal, India - 121102

Landmark: shardha convent school

Verified Info

Phone Verified

Report this Profile

Is this listing inaccurate or duplicate? Any other problem?

Please tell us about the problem and we will fix it.

Please describe the problem that you see in this page.

Type the letters as shown below *

Please enter the letters as show below

Teaches

Staad Pro Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Autocad classes

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

C Language Classes

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

BTech Tuition

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

BTech Branch

BTech Civil Engineering

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BTech Civil subjects

Highway And Traffic Engineering, Disaster Management And Mitigation, Hydrological Analysis, Water Supply & Resources Engineering, Strength & Mechanics Of Materials, Surveying, Elements Of Earthquake Engineering, Soil Reinforcement And Geosynthetics, Waste Treatment and Management, Bridge Engineering, Engineering Geology, Applied Soil Engineering, Estimation And Costing, Geotechnical Engineering, Pavement Material And Design, Computer Aided Analysis And Design, Structural Design And Drawing, Civil Engineering Materials And Construction, Concrete Design and Technology, Environmental Engineering & Management, Fluid Mechanics, Structural Analysis, Design Of Steel Structures, Precast Technology

3D Studio Max Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Revit Architecture Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Revit Structure Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

ETABS Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Google SketchUp Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Documents

project

Reviews

5 out of 5 10 reviews

BIT CADD COMPUTER https://www.urbanpro.com/assets/new-ui/institute-100X100.png Palwal
5.00510
BIT CADD COMPUTER
K

Autocad

"I am joining in autocad mechanical and in the palwal city, it is the best education in palwal and you are come and join bit cadd."

BIT CADD COMPUTER
R

"Excellent knowledge and experience and i am very happy to join the bit cadd computer and i will recommend. "

BIT CADD COMPUTER
A

"I am very happy to join the bit cadd computer palwal and the facility is good knowledge and good behaviour, i am very happy to join."

BIT CADD COMPUTER
K

Autocad

"I am very happy to joining the bit Cadd computer and I am doing the civil AutoCAD in institute. Thanks. "

Have you attended any class with BIT CADD COMPUTER?

Teaches

Staad Pro Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Autocad classes

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

C Language Classes

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

BTech Tuition

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

BTech Branch

BTech Civil Engineering

Type of class

Crash Course, Regular Classes

Class strength catered to

Group Classes, One on one/ Private Tutions

BTech Civil subjects

Highway And Traffic Engineering, Disaster Management And Mitigation, Hydrological Analysis, Water Supply & Resources Engineering, Strength & Mechanics Of Materials, Surveying, Elements Of Earthquake Engineering, Soil Reinforcement And Geosynthetics, Waste Treatment and Management, Bridge Engineering, Engineering Geology, Applied Soil Engineering, Estimation And Costing, Geotechnical Engineering, Pavement Material And Design, Computer Aided Analysis And Design, Structural Design And Drawing, Civil Engineering Materials And Construction, Concrete Design and Technology, Environmental Engineering & Management, Fluid Mechanics, Structural Analysis, Design Of Steel Structures, Precast Technology

3D Studio Max Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Revit Architecture Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Revit Structure Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

ETABS Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

Google SketchUp Training

Class Location

Online class via Zoom

At the Institute

  • Want to learn from BIT CADD COMPUTER?

  • Contact Now
X

Reply to 's review

Enter your reply*

1500/1500

Please enter your reply

Your reply should contain a minimum of 10 characters

Your reply has been successfully submitted.

Certified

The Certified badge indicates that the Tutor has received good amount of positive feedback from Students.

Different batches available for this Course

This website uses cookies

We use cookies to improve user experience. Choose what cookies you allow us to use. You can read more about our Cookie Policy in our Privacy Policy

Accept All
Decline All

UrbanPro.com is India's largest network of most trusted tutors and institutes. Over 55 lakh students rely on UrbanPro.com, to fulfill their learning requirements across 1,000+ categories. Using UrbanPro.com, parents, and students can compare multiple Tutors and Institutes and choose the one that best suits their requirements. More than 7.5 lakh verified Tutors and Institutes are helping millions of students every day and growing their tutoring business on UrbanPro.com. Whether you are looking for a tutor to learn mathematics, a German language trainer to brush up your German language skills or an institute to upgrade your IT skills, we have got the best selection of Tutors and Training Institutes for you. Read more